History for 2012 Apr 21st
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2012 Results - Florida Tom Jones Memorial Classic
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Delta Timing Licensed To Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/21/2012 10:19 Pm
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational - 4/21/2012
Percy Beard Track - U. Of Florida
Results
Event 1 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Progressions: 1.55-1.60-1.65-1.70-1.75-1.78-1.81-1.84
Track: T 1.96m 1995 Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin Tc
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Burke, Taylor Fr Florida 1.79m 5-10.50
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79
P P O O Xo Xo
2 Galbraith, Ashley Sr Ohio State 1.70m 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P O O Xxo Xxx
2 Relaford, Tikiera Fr Florida Int' 1.70m 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P O Xo Xxo Xxx
2 Williams, Sonnisha Jr Ucf 1.70m 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O O O
5 Muniz, Alexis Jr Florida 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
P O Xxx
5 Jordan, Deidra Fr Bethune-Cook 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
Xo Xxo Xxx
5 Colter, Stephanie Jr Florida A&M 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O Xxx
8 Hyppolite, Juliette Fr Bethune-Cook 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
Xo Xxx
-- Goldring, Rebecca Jr Florida Nh
1.55
Xxx
Event 2 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Progession: 1.90-1.95-2.0-2.05-2.10-2.15-2.20-2.23-2.26
Track: T 2.32m 2012 Ricky Robertson (7-7.25), Ole Miss
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bernard, Martyn Great Britian 2.20m 7-02.50
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 2.31
P P P Xo Xpp O Xo Xpp Xx
2 Dottin, Henderson Unattached 2.10m 6-10.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P P O O Xo Xxx
3 Reen, Tim Unattached 2.05m 6-08.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P O Xxo O Xxx
4 Summers, Ryan So Florida 1.90m 6-02.75
1.90 1.95
O Xxx
Event 3 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Progression: 3.21-3.41-3.56-3.71-3.86-3.96-4.06
Track: T 4.45m 2008 Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hamilton, Heather Canada 4.16m 13-07.75
3.96 4.06 4.16 4.31
O Xxo O Xxx
2 Blouin, Melanie Canada 3.96m 12-11.75
3.96 4.06
Xo Xxx
3 Duffy, Stephanie Unattached 3.71m 12-02.00
3.71 3.86
Xxo Xxx
4 Schuessler, Caitlin So Florida 3.56m 11-08.00
3.41 3.56 3.71
O O Xxx
4 Smallwood, Sasha Fr Bethune-Cook 3.56m 11-08.00
3.41 3.56 3.71
Xo Xo Xxx
4 Spurling, Claire Sr Florida 3.56m 11-08.00
3.41 3.56 3.71
O O Xxx
7 Valdes, Cristina Unattached 3.41m 11-02.25
3.21 3.41 3.56
O O Xxx
-- Brown, Brittany Fr Florida A&M Nh
3.21
Xxx
Event 4 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Progression: 4.51-4.71-4.86-5.01-5.11-5.21-5.31
Track: T 5.69m 1995 Bill Deering (18-8.25), Mf Athletic
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wurster, Jason Canada 5.21m 17-01.00
5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31
O O O Xxx
2 Shuler, Matt South Carolina 5.11m 16-09.25
5.11 5.21
Xo Xxx
3 Lang, Max Jr Florida 4.86m 15-11.25
4.71 4.86 5.01
Xo O Xxx
4 Foran, Eric Unattached 4.71m 15-05.50
4.71 4.86
O Xxx
5 Barthol, Akeem So Bethune-Cook 4.51m 14-09.50
4.51 4.71
O Xxx
5 Mailloux, Kyle Unattached 4.51m 14-09.50
4.51 4.71
O Xxx
5 Lee, Kurt Unattached 4.51m 14-09.50
4.51
O
5 Watkins, Jared Unattached 4.51m 14-09.50
4.51 4.71
O Xxx
5 Turner, Kameron Unattached 4.51m 14-09.50
4.51 4.71
Xo Xxx
-- Jodon, Jared Unattached Nh
5.11
Xxx
-- Heverly, Tyler Unattached Nh
4.51
Xxx
-- Strother, Pierre Fr Bethune-Cook Nh
4.51
Xxx
-- Sullivan, Michael Jr Bethune-Cook Nh
4.51
Xxx
Event 5 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Track: T 6.88m 2008 Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Lesueur, Eloyse France 6.87m 4.8 22-06.50
6.49m(1.4) Foul(3.8) 6.61m(0.8) 6.72m(0.7) 6.87m(4.8) 6.75m(Nwi)
2 Johnson, Jade Great Britian 6.39m 1.4 20-11.75
5.95m(-0.2) 6.19m(1.0) 6.14m(2.6) 6.39m(1.4) Foul(4.0) 6.39m(1.3)
3 Gilchrist, Jacquelyn Sr Ucf 6.16m 3.0 20-02.50
5.84m(0.9) 6.16m(3.0) 5.82m(-0.5) Pass Pass Pass
4 Story, Tomika Sr Ucf 6.07m 2.9 19-11.00
6.07m(2.9) Foul(1.5) 5.80m(2.0) 5.77m(4.3) 5.54m(0.6) Pass
5 Mckinney, Kelcey Sr Ohio State 5.96m 3.4 19-06.75
5.75m(1.6) 5.40m(-1.2) 5.96m(3.4) 5.66m(3.2) 5.56m(3.6) 5.75m(2.6)
6 Ehimwenman, Abieyuwa Fr Ohio State 5.89m 1.9 19-04.00
5.63m(2.3) 5.84m(1.6) 5.89m(1.9) 5.71m(1.9) 5.76m(3.4) 5.48m(1.4)
6 Brewer, Ciarra Fr Florida 5.89m 1.9 19-04.00
Foul(1.6) 5.64m(-0.3) 5.79m(2.7) Foul(1.1) 5.89m(1.9) 5.82m(2.0)
8 Griffin, Daniela Sr Florida 5.87m 2.3 19-03.25
5.82m(1.4) Foul(3.8) 5.78m(2.9) 5.79m(3.5) 5.87m(2.3) 5.85m(0.8)
9 Clayton, Jen So Ucf 5.84m 2.4 19-02.00
5.83m(1.4) 5.84m(2.4) 5.63m(-0.5) 5.59m(1.8) Pass Pass
10 Pedro, Adenike So Ohio State 5.75m -1.3 18-10.50
5.75m(-1.3) 5.60m(1.9) Foul(3.4)
11 Linson, Nakia So Florida A&M 5.67m 1.3 18-07.25
5.67m(1.3) 5.39m(4.2) 5.34m(2.6)
12 Graham, Lorraine So Florida 5.64m 4.0 18-06.00
5.16m(0.2) 3.48m(4.4) 5.64m(4.0)
13 Mack, Rachael Jr Ohio State 5.56m 3.2 18-03.00
5.56m(3.2) 5.54m(2.5) Foul(1.2)
14 Deroquancourt, Jessica Jr Florida Int' 5.47m 3.2 17-11.50
5.47m(3.2) Foul(2.1) Pass
15 Etienne, Joelle So Florida Atla 5.45m 2.0 17-10.75
Foul(4.2) 5.45m(2.0) 5.25m(2.0)
16 Williams, Sonnisha Jr Ucf 5.43m 2.3 17-09.75
Foul(2.4) 5.43m(2.3) 5.39m(-0.8)
17 Gherke, Jessica So Florida Int' 5.34m 2.3 17-06.25
5.23m(-1.7) 5.33m(1.7) 5.34m(2.3)
18 David, Tatiana Fr Florida Atla 5.32m 3.6 17-05.50
5.32m(3.6) 5.04m(3.1) 5.11m(1.7)
18 Jones, Kinnesha Jr Florida A&M 5.32m 4.3 17-05.50
4.95m(2.5) 5.25m(5.7) 5.32m(4.3)
20 Brown, Demitria Jr Florida Atla 5.26m 1.6 17-03.25
4.99m(2.1) 5.26m(1.6) 5.09m(-0.8)
Event 6 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Track: T 8.15m 1988 Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Claye, Will Nike 8.25mt 1.6 27-01.00
7.77m(2.5) 7.64m(1.1) 7.89m(4.0) Foul 8.00m(3.9) 8.25m(1.6)
2 Gomis, Kafetien France 8.13m 3.5 26-08.25
7.72m(2.5) Foul(2.4) 7.54m(1.6) 7.53m(1.7) Foul(2.3) 8.13m(3.5)
3 Jegede, Jj Great Britian 7.96m 2.5 26-01.50
7.69m(1.9) 7.93m(1.5) 7.93m(2.8) 7.96m(2.5) Foul(1.6) 7.87m(2.2)
4 Quinley, Trevell Unattached 7.57m 1.2 24-10.00
Foul 7.18m(2.5) Foul Foul 7.57m(1.2) Foul
5 Craddock, Omar Jr Florida 7.24m 1.4 23-09.00
5.79m(2.2) 7.24m(1.4) 7.18m(3.3) Foul Foul Pass
6 Pederson, Josh So Florida 7.04m 2.1 23-01.25
7.04m(2.1) 6.86m(3.7) 6.86m(3.1) Foul Foul 6.64m(2.5)
7 Flournoy, Jerel Jr Indianapolis 6.95m 1.4 22-09.75
Foul 6.95m(1.4) Pass Pass Pass Pass
8 Smith, Aubrey Jr Florida Int' 6.59m 1.3 21-07.50
6.45m(2.0) 6.59m(1.3) Foul Pass Pass Pass
9 Richardson, Timothy Fr Florida Tech 6.51m 1.8 21-04.25
6.38m(2.0) Foul 6.46m(2.6) 6.37m(1.9) Foul 6.51m(1.8)
-- Saunders, Barrett Unattached Foul
Foul Foul Foul
-- Thomas, Luke Great Britian Foul
Foul Foul Foul
Event 7 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Track: T 13.98m 2008 Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Perform
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ehimwenman, Abieyuwa Fr Ohio State 11.92m +0.0 39-01.25
11.92m(+0.0) 11.50m(0.8) 11.80m(0.9) Pass Pass Pass
2 Jones, Kinnesha Jr Florida A&M 11.75m 0.6 38-06.75
11.75m(0.6) 11.66m(0.9) 11.66m(1.2) 11.10m(1.6) 11.57m(0.6) 11.60m(1.1)
3 Mack, Rachael Jr Ohio State 11.73m 1.3 38-06.00
11.41m(1.2) 11.48m(0.9) 11.34m(0.9) 11.39m(0.6) 11.73m(1.3) 11.51m(0.2)
4 Mckinney, Kelcey Sr Ohio State 11.55m 0.9 37-10.75
Foul Foul 11.21m(1.1) Foul 11.27m(1.1) 11.55m(0.9)
5 Leger, Trish Fr Florida 11.51m 1.1 37-09.25
Foul 11.51m(1.1) 11.08m(0.5) 10.84m(0.8) Foul 11.14m(0.9)
6 Etienne, Joelle So Florida Atla 11.45m 1.0 37-06.75
Foul 11.45m(1.0) 11.01m(1.1) Foul 10.76m(1.0) 11.39m(0.8)
7 David, Tatiana Fr Florida Atla 11.40m 1.2 37-05.00
11.34m(0.4) 11.40m(1.2) 11.21m(1.2) 11.19m(0.8) 10.88m(0.9) 10.98m(1.2)
8 Moore, Nadia Jr Mckendree 11.15m 0.6 36-07.00
10.69m(0.2) 10.90m(0.9) 11.15m(0.6) Pass 10.75m(1.1) Foul
-- Brown, Demitria Jr Florida Atla Foul
Foul Foul Foul Foul Foul Foul
Event 8 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Track: T 16.85m 1980 Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Dendy, Marquis Fr Florida 15.15m +0.0 49-08.50
Foul 14.99m(0.5) Foul Foul 13.74m(0.1) 15.15m(+0.0)
2 Lawrence, Joe Great Britian 15.11m +0.0 49-07.00
14.83m(+0.0) 14.98m(1.4) 15.11m(+0.0) Foul 14.96m(1.1) 14.32m(1.5)
3 Howard, La'quan So Bethune-Cook 14.16m +0.0 46-05.50
14.16m(+0.0) 13.88m(0.3) Foul Foul Pass Pass
Event 9 Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Track: T 63.72m 1991 Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Thornton, Sarah Unattached 52.79m 173-02
Foul 52.75m 52.79m Foul Foul 50.66m
2 Medeiros, Keely Sr Florida 51.46m 168-10
49.89m 51.46m 50.43m 50.42m 50.34m Foul
3 Miller, Ashley Jr Florida 50.37m 165-03
49.13m Foul Foul 44.81m 49.37m 50.37m
4 Ogunleye, Precious Fr Ucf 47.75m 156-08
41.20m 41.96m 47.75m
5 Davis, Kaitlin Jr Florida 47.03m 154-03
47.03m 44.38m Foul
6 Craker, Lacey Jr Brown 44.09m 144-08
41.73m 41.22m 44.09m Foul Foul Foul
7 Burtsher, Manuela Fr Florida 42.87m 140-08
41.78m 42.72m Foul 42.87m 42.51m 40.91m
8 Lebert, Sasha-Ann Fr Florida A&M 41.30m 135-06
41.30m Foul Foul Foul Foul
9 Oliveira, Satrina So Ucf 37.04m 121-06
Foul Foul 37.04m
10 Clark, Cynia So Florida A&M 36.79m 120-08
33.22m 33.02m 36.79m
11 Romain, Destinee So Ucf 35.90m 117-09
Foul Foul 35.90m
12 Haughton, Shamona So Florida A&M 34.26m 112-05
33.58m 33.42m 34.26m
Event 10 Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Track: T 66.19m 1982 Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Watson, Ja Mar Fr Florida Tech 47.71m 156-06
43.11m 39.23m 47.71m Foul Foul Foul
2 Montero, Michael Fr Florida Int' 46.83m 153-08
42.92m 44.24m Foul 46.83m 45.39m 46.33m
3 Lickfield, Chris Jr Florida Int' 46.26m 151-09
Foul 46.26m Foul 45.94m 45.89m Foul
4 Triassi, David Jr Florida 41.59m 136-05
39.96m 41.59m Foul Foul Foul Foul
5 Levin, David Fr Florida 40.67m 133-05
38.63m Foul 40.67m 40.21m 39.58m Foul
6 Horn, Gray Sr Florida 40.49m 132-10
36.86m 38.88m 39.96m 38.52m Foul 40.49m
7 Postin, Jeremy Jr Florida 40.31m 132-03
36.27m Foul Foul 39.64m 40.31m Foul
Event 11 Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Track: T 69.13m 2006 Erin Gilreath (226-10), Nyac
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Craker, Lacey Jr Brown 54.30m 178-02
53.36m Foul 52.19m 53.77m 53.90m 54.30m
2 James, Fidela Sr Florida 51.49m 168-11
45.09m Foul 48.58m 50.63m 51.49m 49.07m
3 Ogunleye, Precious Fr Ucf 48.09m 157-09
45.06m Foul 46.17m Foul Foul 48.09m
4 Oliveira, Satrina So Ucf 45.88m 150-06
45.07m 44.37m Foul 45.88m Foul Foul
5 Dekrey, Kimberlee Jr Florida Int' 45.78m 150-02
44.93m Foul 44.69m Foul 45.78m 45.37m
-- Bostic, Jayla Unattached Foul
Foul Foul Foul
-- Ishmar, Raqurra Fr Florida Int' Foul
Foul Foul Foul Foul Foul Foul
Event 12 Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Track: T 77.67m 1986 Jud Logan (254-10), Nytc
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Postin, Jeremy Jr Florida 68.07m 223-04
63.25m 68.07m 66.19m Foul Foul Foul
2 Royer, Matt Sr Indianapolis 64.84m 212-09
64.32m 63.62m 64.49m 63.42m 64.84m 64.52m
3 Triassi, David Jr Florida 58.09m 190-07
Foul Foul 55.49m Foul Foul 58.09m
4 Smith, Ryan Jr Indianapolis 56.80m 186-04
Foul 56.18m 56.80m Foul Foul Foul
5 Salvador, Robert Fr Florida Int' 46.16m 151-05
44.22m 44.05m 45.35m 44.64m 46.16m 45.23m
6 Lickfield, Chris Jr Florida Int' 45.52m 149-04
Foul Foul 45.52m 45.08m Foul Foul
-- Levin, David Fr Florida Foul
Foul Foul Foul
-- Watson, Ja Mar Fr Florida Tech Foul
Foul Foul Foul
Event 13 Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Track: T 60.85m 1986 Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mcquillen, Karlee Unattached 53.14m 174-04
Foul 53.11m Foul 53.14m 52.33m 51.91m
2 Al-Hassan, Niina So Brown 41.83m 137-03
Foul 40.62m 41.83m 40.16m 40.76m 41.49m
3 Harrell, Brittany So Florida 35.40m 116-02
28.62m 34.26m 35.40m 34.10m 34.82m 34.24m
4 Smith, Jasmine Fr Florida A&M 32.51m 106-08
30.29m 31.97m 29.34m 32.51m 28.93m 30.40m
5 Burtsher, Manuela Fr Florida 30.51m 100-01
Foul 26.36m 28.73m 30.51m Foul Foul
Event 14 Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Track: T 83.28m 1990 Tom Pukstys (273-3), Florida
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Zunic, Stipe So Florida 75.41m 247-05
75.41m 74.74m Foul 73.53m 74.17m 71.93m
2 Turner, Kameron Unattached 56.09m 184-00
48.83m 53.76m 54.99m 56.09m 54.41m 53.34m
3 Bieszard, Michael Jr Brown 55.97m 183-07
55.10m 55.97m 55.71m 52.65m 53.42m 54.41m
4 Breakiron, Zane Jr Florida 51.55m 169-01
Foul 51.55m 46.24m 47.42m Foul 48.57m
5 Horn, Gray Sr Florida 51.43m 168-09
50.50m 50.25m 51.43m Foul Foul 50.21m
6 Upton, Timothy So Florida A&M 50.92m 167-01
47.71m 42.78m 50.92m 42.71m Foul 43.89m
Event 15 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Track: T 18.55m 2007 Kristin Heaston (60-10.5)
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Medeiros, Keely Sr Florida 17.17m 56-04.00
16.87m 16.99m 17.17m 16.71m 16.53m Foul
2 James, Fidela Sr Florida 15.09m 49-06.25
15.02m Foul 14.65m 14.41m 15.09m Foul
3 Ishmar, Raqurra Fr Florida Int' 14.48m 47-06.25
13.86m Foul 13.60m 13.79m Foul 14.48m
4 Ogunleye, Precious Fr Ucf 14.12m 46-04.00
13.54m 13.63m Foul Foul Foul 14.12m
5 Romain, Destinee So Ucf 13.92m 45-08.00
13.20m Foul 13.12m Foul 13.92m Foul
6 Richardson, Desiree Fr Bethune-Cook 13.45m 44-01.50
Foul 12.63m 12.61m 13.45m Foul 12.42m
7 Lebert, Sasha-Ann Fr Florida A&M 13.19m 43-03.25
Foul 13.19m Foul 12.96m 12.32m 12.97m
8 Mackey, Arlitha Fr Florida 12.82m 42-00.75
12.31m Foul Foul 12.82m 12.30m Foul
9 Oliveira, Satrina So Ucf 12.71m 41-08.50
Foul 12.33m 11.55m Foul 12.71m Foul
10 Clark, Cynia So Florida A&M 11.77m 38-07.50
Foul 11.77m 11.66m
11 Haughton, Shamona So Florida A&M 11.59m 38-00.25
11.21m 11.59m 10.93m
12 David, Tatiana Fr Florida Atla 7.11m 23-04.00
6.73m 6.14m 7.11m
Event 16 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Track: T 20.59m 2008 Garrett Johnson (67-6.75)
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mesic, Kemal Unattached 19.85m 65-01.50
19.32m 19.66m 19.84m 19.85m Foul Foul
2 Royer, Matt Sr Indianapolis 17.74m 58-02.50
15.87m Foul Foul 16.53m 16.81m 17.74m
3 Smith, Ryan Jr Indianapolis 16.37m 53-08.50
15.83m 11.57m Foul Foul 16.37m 16.30m
4 Postin, Jeremy Jr Florida 14.89m 48-10.25
Foul 11.89m 14.40m Foul 14.89m Foul
4 Joyer, Hunter Fr Florida 14.89m 48-10.25
13.85m 14.85m Foul 14.61m 14.89m 14.77m
Event 17 Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Track: T 11.09 1998 Debbie Ferguson, Georgia
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Williams, Charonda Adidas 11.27 0.5 1
2 Bailey, Aleen Unattached 11.32 0.5 1
3 Henry, Samantha Adidas 11.39 0.5 1
4 Davis, Darshay So Florida 11.55 0.2 2
5 Sykes, Chesna So Ohio State 11.65 0.2 2
6 Brookins, Lakya Saucony 11.67 0.5 1
7 Maduaka, Joice Great Britian 11.74 0.5 1
8 Knight, Natalie Unattached 11.78 0.9 3
9 Linton, Christienne Jr Ohio State 11.80 0.5 4
10 Patterson, Courtney Unattached 11.89 0.5 1
11 Pedro, Adenike So Ohio State 12.06 0.5 4
12 Nubi, Tunrayo Dis 12.06 0.5 4
13 Garner, Shakira Jr Bethune-Cook 12.15 0.9 3
14 Moore, Mica Dis 12.22 0.5 4
15 Mckinney, Kelcey Sr Ohio State 12.35 0.7 5
16 Spencer, Kim Jr Mckendree 12.49 0.5 4
17 Thomas, Raven Fr Bethune-Cook 12.58 0.9 3
18 Harris, Alphedellia Jr Bethune-Cook 12.62 0.5 4
19 Canady, Kamari So Florida A&M 12.89 0.7 5
20 Robinson, Raven Jr Florida A&M 13.13 0.7 5
Event 18 Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Track: T 10.01 2009 Trindon Holiday, Lsu
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Demps, Jeff Sr Florida 10.19 +0.0 1
2 Gemili, Adam Dis 10.23 1.1 4
3 Sorrillo, Rondel Nike 10.32 +0.0 1
4 Bolarinwa, David Trackspeed1 10.33 1.2 3
5 Ellington, James Trackspeed1 10.35 0.9 2
6 Lee, Dexter Jamaica 10.38 +0.0 1
7 Hargrett, Chris Bos Elite 10.39 +0.0 1
8 Fagan, Luke Dis 10.46 +0.0 1
9 Bolden, Greg Unattached 10.47 1.2 3
10 Miriano, Brian Netherlands 10.48 0.9 2
11 Thomas, Julian Birchfield Harri 10.56 0.9 2
12 Keller, Martin Germany 10.59 +0.0 1
13 Codrington, Giovani Netherlands 10.62 1.2 3
14 Tillman, Jeremy Sr Florida A&M 10.64 1.2 3
15 Chandler, Chris Unattached 10.64 0.9 2
16 Spooney, John So Brown 10.65 1.1 4
17 Rivas, Diego Venezula 10.65 1.1 5
18 Green, Rodney Star Athletics 10.68 0.9 2
19 Clarke, Kemar Sr Bethune-Cook 10.72 1.1 4
20 Simpson, Judah Dis 10.74 1.1 5
21 Chirinos, Germaine Venezula 10.76 1.1 5
22 Phillps, Defario So Florida A&M 10.78 1.1 5
23 Jackson, Christopher Sr Bethune-Cook 10.78 1.2 3
24 Washington, Darnell Jr Bethune-Cook 10.85 1.2 3
25 Amaning, Edmond Trackspeed1 10.88 1.0 6
26 Wilson, Mike Granada 10.91 1.1 4
27 Lewis, Charief So Florida A&M 10.94 1.1 5
28 Henderson, Jordan So Mckendree 10.96 1.1 5
29 Hussian, Jason Trackspeed1 10.97 1.0 6
30 Anson, Omardo Trackspeed1 11.10 1.0 6
31 Burnsides, Darien Fr Bethune-Cook 11.11 1.1 4
32 Robinson, Phillip Trackspeed1 11.44 1.0 6
-- Monrose, Roudy Star Athletics Fs 1.2 3
-- Bonde, Marvin Zimbabwa Fs 0.9 2
Event 19 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat Plus Next 7 Best Times
Track: T 12.65 2010 Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Johnson, Alexandria Fr Ohio State 13.61q 2.1 2
2 Linton, Christienne Jr Ohio State 13.63q 2.0 1
3 Farley, Karessa Sr Ucf 13.96q 2.1 2
4 Harrell, Brittany So Florida 14.09q 2.1 2
5 Deloach, Jordan Fr Brown 14.15q 2.0 1
6 Favors, Ashley Fr Florida 14.30q 2.0 1
7 Scavone, Susan Sr Brown 14.33q 2.0 1
8 Galbraith, Ashley Sr Ohio State 14.63q 2.1 2
9 Dekrey, Katrina So Florida 14.78q 2.0 1
10 David, Tatiana Fr Florida Atla 15.06 2.1 2
-- Morton, Paige Jr Florida Dnf 2.1 2
Event 19 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Track: T 12.65 2010 Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Alexandria Fr Ohio State 13.41 2.9
2 Linton, Christienne Jr Ohio State 13.43 2.9
3 Harrell, Brittany So Florida 13.84 2.9
4 Favors, Ashley Fr Florida 14.13 2.9
5 Scavone, Susan Sr Brown 14.30 2.9
6 Dekrey, Katrina So Florida 14.56 2.9
7 Galbraith, Ashley Sr Ohio State 14.68 2.9
8 Deloach, Jordan Fr Brown 14.71 2.9
Event 20 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat Plus Next 6 Best Times
Track: T 13.10 2008 David Oliver, Nike
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Payne, David Train Gang 13.33q 2.1 1
2 Braithwaite, Ryan Adidas 13.40q 2.1 3
3 Doucoure, Ladji France 13.46q 1.5 2
4 Oliver, David Nike 13.39q 2.1 1
5 Brown, Joel Adidas 13.54q 2.1 3
6 Lovett, Eddie So Florida 13.57q 1.5 2
7 Turner, Andy Great Britian 13.57q 2.1 1
8 Dimitri, Bascou France 13.77q 2.1 3
9 Nurudeem, Salim Star Athletics 13.79q 1.5 2
10 Balnuweit, Erik Germany 13.80 2.1 1
11 John, Alexandes Germany 13.86 2.1 3
12 Ames, Brendan Train Gang 13.93 2.1 1
13 Al-Ameen, Ales Train Gang 14.15 1.5 2
14 Wynne, William Jr Florida 14.39 1.5 2
15 Theriau, Chris Canada 14.40 1.5 2
16 Nyalls, Carlton Fr Florida A&M 14.98 1.5 2
17 Upton, Timothy So Florida A&M 16.89 2.1 3
-- Clarke, Kemar Sr Bethune-Cook Dnf 2.1 3
-- Carroll, Damarius Unattached Dnf 2.1 1
Event 20 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Track: T 13.10 2008 David Oliver, Nike
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Oliver, David Nike 13.17 1.5
2 Braithwaite, Ryan Adidas 13.29 1.5
3 Brown, Joel Adidas 13.30 1.5
4 Payne, David Train Gang 13.34 1.5
5 Doucoure, Ladji France 13.37 1.5
6 Nurudeem, Salim Star Athletics 13.54 1.5
7 Lovett, Eddie So Florida 13.54 1.5
8 Dimitri, Bascou France 13.63 1.5
Event 21 Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Track: T 22.53 1983 Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Williams, Charonda Adidas 22.81 0.3 1
2 Bailey, Aleen Unattached 23.11 0.3 1
3 Maduaka, Joice Great Britian 23.83 0.3 1
4 Cavin, Aisha Fr Ohio State 23.85 1.3 2
5 Knight, Natalie Unattached 23.91 0.3 1
6 Sykes, Chesna So Ohio State 23.97 1.3 2
7 Eutsey, Ebony So Florida 24.01 1.3 2
8 Manning, Christina Sr Ohio State 24.03 0.3 1
9 Johnson, Phoebe Bos Elite 24.47 0.4 4
10 Linson, Nakia So Florida A&M 24.53 0.8 3
11 Jones, Dynasty Jr Florida A&M 24.55 0.4 4
12 Mcginnis, Shaniqua Sr Ohio State 24.57 1.3 2
13 Garner, Shakira Jr Bethune-Cook 24.75 0.8 3
14 Patterson, Courtney Unattached 24.77 1.3 2
14 Ehimwenman, Abieyuwa Fr Ohio State 24.77 0.8 3
16 Dennis, Annakay Sr Florida Atla 24.86 0.8 3
17 Pedro, Adenike So Ohio State 24.87 0.4 4
18 Lubman, Colby So Brown 24.89 0.4 4
19 Richardson, Alonti Fr Bethune-Cook 24.97 1.3 2
20 Thomas, Raven Fr Bethune-Cook 25.00 0.8 3
21 Waterbury, Lauren Fr Brown 25.03 0.4 4
22 Johnson, Alexandria Fr Ohio State 25.12 0.4 4
23 Thomas, Keyona So Bethune-Cook 25.21 0.8 3
24 Moore, Mica Dis 25.62 0.4 4
25 Nubi, Tunrayo Dis 25.86 0.8 3
26 Smith, Lindsay Jr Tampa 26.78 0.4 4
27 Pleasant, Jasmine Jr Florida A&M 27.52 0.8 3
28 David, Tatiana Fr Florida Atla 27.62 0.3 1
29 Mack, Rachael Jr Ohio State 28.14 1.3 2
Event 22 Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Track: T 19.69 2007 Walter Dix, Florida State
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Gatlin, Justin Star Athletics 20.11 1.0 1
2 Martina, Churandy Nike 20.42 1.0 1
3 Mcquay, Tony Jr Florida 20.60 0.5 2
4 Gemili, Adam Dis 20.70 -0.2 4
5 Bolarinwa, David Trackspeed1 20.78 -0.2 4
6 Dukes, Dedric Fr Florida 20.88 0.5 2
7 Smith, Calvin Adidas 20.95 0.5 2
8 Byram, Brandon Unattached 20.97 1.0 1
9 Ellington, James Trackspeed1 21.05 Nwi 3
10 Seymore, Leonardo Jr Florida 21.16 0.5 2
11 Ramirez, Arturo Venezula 21.18 Nwi 3
12 Bonde, Marvin Zimbabwa 21.21 1.0 1
13 Pamilton, Stephon So Bethune-Cook 21.34 -0.2 4
14 Hargrett, Chris Bos Elite 21.34 1.0 1
15 Thomas, Julian Birchfield Harri 21.37 Nwi 3
16 Spooney, John So Brown 21.41 Nwi 5
17 Acevedo, Jose Venezula 21.47 Nwi 3
18 Fagan, Luke Dis 21.54 1.0 1
19 Jackson, Christopher Sr Bethune-Cook 21.72 Nwi 5
20 Amaning, Edmond Trackspeed1 21.73 Nwi 5
21 Hussian, Jason Trackspeed1 21.76 0.5 2
22 Simpson, Judah Dis 21.91 Nwi 3
23 Green, Rodney Star Athletics 22.13 Nwi 3
24 Monrose, Roudy Star Athletics 22.22 -0.2 4
25 Perkins, Joshua Jr Bethune-Cook 22.28 Nwi 3
26 Wilson, Mike Granada 22.30 Nwi 5
27 Anson, Omardo Trackspeed1 22.38 Nwi 3
28 Robinson, Phillip Trackspeed1 23.42 -0.2 4
Event 23 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Track: T 50.23 2007 Natasha Hastings, South Carolina
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Grenot, Libania Nike 51.19 1
2 Robinson, Moushauni One Goal Athleti 52.36 1
3 Mcginnis, Shaniqua Sr Ohio State 52.93 1
4 Jones, Dynasty Jr Florida A&M 53.82 2
5 Usery, Alishea Sr Florida 53.92 1
6 Lubman, Colby So Brown 54.46 2
7 Waterbury, Lauren Fr Brown 54.51 1
8 Stegall, Michelle Jr Florida 54.65 2
9 Dim, Jacqueline Sr Ohio State 54.87 2
10 Myers, Annalisa Jr Florida Atla 55.36 2
11 Johnson, Phoebe Bos Elite 55.59 3
12 Gillyard, Tramayne One Goal Athleti 55.71 1
13 Charles, Afia So Ucf 56.11 1
14 Wilbon, Lashondra Sr Bethune-Cook 57.21 2
15 Allen, Ahndraea Trinidad 57.30 1
16 Peterson, Christal Fr Ucf 57.61 3
17 Thomas, Keyona So Bethune-Cook 57.99 3
18 Hulse, Jeanette Jr Florida A&M 58.49 3
19 Cannon, Dana So Florida Atla 59.61 3
20 Grier, Alexus Fr Bethune-Cook 59.79 3
21 Relaford, Tikiera Fr Florida Int' 1:01.29 3
22 Dixon, Valerie So Florida Atla 1:02.26 3
Event 24 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Track: T 44.66 1989 Tyrone Kemp, Florida
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Smith, Calvin Adidas 45.72 1
2 Bravo, Alberth Venezula 46.43 2
3 Barrett, Dewayne Unattached 46.66 1
4 O'connor, Brandon Unattached 46.75 1
5 Graham, Jr, Hugh Fr Florida 46.87 2
6 Pamilton, Stephon So Bethune-Cook 46.92 3
7 Menzones, Freddy Venezula 46.95 2
8 Aguilar, Alberto Venezula 47.11 2
9 Mcpherson, Paul Unattached 47.13 3
10 Eruchie, Somto Birchfield Harri 47.32 2
11 Boni, Said Venezula 47.79 3
12 Clarke, Sekou Jamaica 47.82 1
13 Ayre, Sanjay Puma 47.85 2
14 Burris, Michael Fr Florida 47.94 4
15 Morgan, Derrick So Florida A&M 48.13 3
16 Brattain, Nick Unattached 48.62 4
17 Ellis, Garrett Jr Bethune-Cook 48.62 3
18 Toppin, Jovon Jr Florida 48.91 4
19 Horton, Robert Sr Bethune-Cook 49.16 4
20 Schwartz, Kyle Fr Indianapolis 49.75 4
21 Gauthier, Bronson Haiti 50.03 4
22 Stark, Jordan Jr Mckendree 50.07 4
-- Quow, Renny Trinidad Dnf 1
Event 25 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Track: T 54.88 2012 Tierra Brown, Addias
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Darden, Dominique Unattached 57.20 1
2 Williams, Tiffany Train Gang 57.76 1
3 Cousar, Nyjah Jr Ohio State 58.79 1
4 Jameson, Takecia Unattached 59.10 1
5 Stanton, Alexandra Fr Brown 1:00.23 1
6 Usery, Ashley Sr Florida 1:00.75 1
7 Morton, Paige Jr Florida 1:00.77 2
8 Aromashodu, Danielle So Florida Atla 1:00.82 1
9 Harris, Monique Jr Florida 1:01.17 2
10 Hulse, Jeanette Jr Florida A&M 1:01.66 2
11 Deshommes, Wendy So Florida A&M 1:02.32 3
12 Jones, Brittany So Florida A&M 1:02.45 2
13 Grier, Latorria So Bethune-Cook 1:04.79 2
14 Thompson, Jewelisa Sr Ohio State 1:04.86 3
15 Jackson, Caitlin So Florida Atla 1:05.80 3
16 Simmons, Sandricka Fr Bethune-Cook 1:06.11 2
17 Whittaker, Zari Unattached 1:08.15 3
Event 26 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Track: T 48.49 2012 Bershawn Jackson, G.W. Express/ Nike
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Alejandro, Eric Puerto Rico 49.68 1
2 Hollimon, Austin Unattached 50.97 1
3 Briscoe, Mario Drivephaze 51.82 1
4 Harrison, Ed Trackspeed1 52.70 1
5 Kindred, Jermel Jr Indianapolis 52.80 2
6 Duhaney, Jahmone Racers Tc 53.07 1
7 Peterson, Rod Bos Elite 53.24 1
8 Wynne, William Jr Florida 54.87 1
9 Davis, Nnamdi Fr Bethune-Cook 57.56 2
10 Nyalls, Carlton Fr Florida A&M 59.50 2
Event 27 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Track: T 42.75 4/2/2011 Speed Divas, Speed Divas
School Finals
================================================================
1 Ucf 'A' 43.35
1) Booker, Dominique So 2) Freeman, Octavious Fr
3) Scott, Aurieyall So 4) Paul, Sheila Sr
2 Ohio State 'A' 43.92
1) Linton, Christienne Jr 2) Manning, Christina Sr
3) Sykes, Chesna So 4) Mcnary, Madison Sr
3 Ucf 'B' 45.38
1) Peterson, Christal Fr 2) Clayton, Jen So
3) Leland, Amanda Jr 4) Farley, Karessa Sr
4 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 46.44
1) Thomas, Raven Fr 2) Harris, Alphedellia Jr
3) Garner, Shakira Jr 4) Thomas, Keyona So
5 Ohio State 'B' 46.52
1) Mack, Rachael Jr 2) Mckinney, Kelcey Sr
3) Ehimwenman, Abieyuwa Fr 4) Pedro, Adenike So
6 Brown 'A' 47.57
1) Scavone, Susan Sr 2) Waterbury, Lauren Fr
3) Deloach, Jordan Fr 4) Lubman, Colby So
Event 28 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Track: T 38.64 2012 Pure Athletics
School Finals
================================================================
1 Florida 'A' 38.67
1) Demps, Jeff Sr 2) Mcquay, Tony Jr
3) Seymore, Leonardo Jr 4) Dukes, Dedric Fr
2 Netherlands 'A' 39.53
3 Venezuela 'A' 39.88
1) Chirinos, Germaine 2) Ramirez, Arturo
3) Rivas, Diego 4) Acevedo, Jose
4 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 41.02
1) 2) Perkins, Joshua Jr
3) Jackson, Christopher Sr 4) Clarke, Kemar Sr
5 Netherlands 'B' 41.38
6 Florida Int'l 'A' 42.17
1) Campbell, Khristian So 2) Mcgill, Desmond Jr
3) Bully, Ras-Len Sr 4) Paul, Alexander So
Event 29 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Track: T 3:24.14 2012 One Goal Athletics
School Finals
================================================================
1 Florida 'A' 3:36.09
1) Eutsey, Ebony So 2) Whittaker, Lanie So
3) Usery, Alishea Sr 4) Usery, Ashley Sr
2 Ohio State 'A' 3:39.58
1) Dim, Jacqueline Sr 2) Cousar, Nyjah Jr
3) Linton, Christienne Jr 4) Cavin, Aisha Fr
3 Florida Atlantic 'A' 3:51.93
1) Aromashodu, Danielle So 2) Dennis, Annakay Sr
3) Cannon, Dana So 4) Dixon, Valerie So
4 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 3:58.51
1) Thomas, Keyona So 2) Wilbon, Lashondra Sr
3) Garner, Shakira Jr 4) Rouse, Ayerial Jr
Event 30 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Track: T 3:00.31 2010 Florida
School Finals
================================================================
1 Florida 'A' 3:05.30
1) Dukes, Dedric Fr 2) Graham, Jr, Hugh Fr
3) Seymore, Leonardo Jr 4) Mcquay, Tony Jr
2 Venezuela 'A' 3:06.92
3 Venezuela 'B' 3:07.04
4 Indianapolis 'A' 3:11.11
1) Kindred, Jermel Jr 2) Flournoy, Jerel Jr
3) Schwartz, Kyle Fr 4) Gardner, Robert Jr
-- Florida 'B' Dnf
Event 31 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Track: T 2:01.35 1992 Joetta Clark, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mcgee, Cory So Florida 2:05.98
2 Strausa, Agata So Florida 2:09.30
3 Allen, Ariel So Florida A&M 2:12.65
4 Jackson, Chandelic So Florida A&M 2:16.84
5 Koziara, Brittany So Florida 2:19.08
-- Whittaker, Lanie So Florida Dnf
Event 32 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Track: T 1:45.7h 1990 Mark Everett, Florida
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lee, Daquam Bos Elite 1:51.50
2 Wehunt, Daniel Jr Florida 1:51.58
3 Washington, Moses Unattached 1:51.67
4 Brown, Ricy Fr Bethune-Cook 1:53.03
5 Elkana, Kipsang Jr Mckendree 1:53.96
6 Lawrence, Luc So Florida 1:54.82
7 Deji, Owolabi Jr Florida A&M 1:55.60
8 Olivier, Mcdaniel So Florida A&M 1:56.67
9 Dennig, Steven Fr Tampa 1:57.07
10 Bailey, Jacob Jr Tampa 1:59.76
11 Mclain, Zach Fr Tampa 2:01.17
12 Wolters, Peter Netherlands 2:01.67
-- Mitchell, John Jr Florida Dnf
Event 33 Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Track: T 4:08.65 2005 Kenia Sinclair, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lacaze, Genevieve Sr Florida 4:16.82
2 Hayes, Shelby So Florida 4:21.62
3 Perkins, Mandy Jr Florida 4:22.46
4 Davis, Sarah So Florida 4:35.22
5 Dunkley, Kadian Jr Bethune-Cook 4:41.20
6 Hagan, Kelly So Tampa 4:42.50
7 Loafman, Deanna Sr Florida Atla 4:55.29
8 Mann, Helen Jr Florida Atla 4:55.37
9 Lawton, Paige Fr Florida Atla 5:01.47
10 Mcleod, Christa Fr Tampa 5:02.44
11 Scanlan, Iolani So Tampa 5:09.45
12 Patrick, Candice Jr Florida Atla 5:11.37
13 Paterson, Abby Fr Tampa 5:23.44
-- Francis, Krystel So Florida Int' Dnf
Event 34 Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Track: T 3:40.2h 1973 Dick Buerkle, Nyac
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ripley, Ryan Unattached 3:50.69
2 Cardillo, Tyler Fr Florida 3:54.88
3 Chesire, Elias So Florida A&M 4:02.88
4 Buchanan, Lamere Sr Florida A&M 4:03.39
5 Winters, Shuaib Sr Florida A&M 4:07.15
6 Toledo, Charles Jr Tampa 4:08.42
7 Zwijacz, Mike So Tampa 4:12.71
8 Bailey, Jacob Jr Tampa 4:19.02
Event 35 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Suda, Besty Unattached 10:30.13
2 Blaes, Shelby Fr Ucf 10:58.35
3 Pachay, Jessica Jr Ucf 11:02.14
Event 36 Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hines, Jl Fr Florida 8:27.42
2 Garcia, Eddie Fr Florida 8:38.85
3 Rego, Chris Jr Tampa 8:58.97
4 Orgass, Peter Jr Tampa 9:11.10
5 Zwijacz, Mike So Tampa 9:24.98
6 Mcmaster, Justin Fr Florida Tech 9:32.68
7 Leone, Michael Jr Tampa 9:36.48
Event 37 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Track: T 9:52.34 2007 Liz Work, Duke
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Huff, Teresa Fr Ucf 11:48.06
2 Golden, Clarricia So Florida A&M 12:12.60
3 Listhrop, Nichola Sr Florida A&M 12:28.53
4 Williams, Ciera Fr Florida A&M 12:39.89
-- Mulvany, Nadine So Florida A&M Dnf
Event 38 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Track: T 8:29.66 1987 Brian Abshire, Nike Boston
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chesire, Elias So Florida A&M 9:08.95
2 Winters, Shuaib Sr Florida A&M 9:21.46
3 Anderson, Michael Sr Florida 9:48.95
4 Torke, Harsha Fr Florida 9:56.55
5 Price, Lewis Jr Tampa 9:59.47
Event 39 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Internationa
========================================================================
9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat Plus Next 7 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Porter, Tiffany Great Britian 12.61q 2.5 1
2 Manning, Christina Sr Ohio State 12.81q 3.1 2
3 Wells, Kellie Nike 12.69q 2.5 1
4 Coward, Jackie Sr Ucf 13.09q 3.1 2
5 Smith, Loreal Nike 13.12q 3.1 2
6 Rolender, Cindy Germany 13.17q 3.1 2
7 Gomis, Sandra France 13.38q 2.5 1
8 Elbe, Ann-Kathrin Germany 13.58q 3.1 2
9 Hepburn-Bailey, Yvana Unattached 13.90q 2.5 1
Event 39 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Internationa
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Porter, Tiffany Great Britian 12.47 3.0
2 Manning, Christina Sr Ohio State 12.57 3.0
3 Wells, Kellie Nike 12.61 3.0
4 Gomis, Sandra France 12.97 3.0
5 Hepburn-Bailey, Yvana Unattached 13.12 3.0
6 Rolender, Cindy Germany 13.21 3.0
7 Coward, Jackie Sr Ucf 13.30 3.0
-- Smith, Loreal Nike Dnf 3.0
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·46909 views
History for Florida Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Show 10 more
Hashtags#florida #tom-jones #memorial #classic
|